Datum | Tijd | Vertrek/ aanwezig | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Accommodatie | adres | Postcode | Plaats | Rijden | Scheidsrechter | Zaalwacht |
Week 45 | |||||||||||
11-11-2023 | 09:00 | 08:45 | Arcades E2 | MKV E2 | Smeltkroes (L) | Mgr Berkvensstraat 82 | 5757BK | LIESSEL | Lynn, Jessie | ||
11-11-2023 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | Sporting ST F1 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Bente | ||
11-11-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E3 | Swift (V) E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Angela C | Ouder Vera | |
11-11-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV D1 | Swift (V) D2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Tessa K | Ouder Anne J | |
11-11-2023 | 13:20 | 12:15 | Oxalis B1 | MKV B1 | De Kruisweide | Markt 28 | 5975AN | SEVENUM | Isa, Anna, Lisa | ||
12-11-2023 | 11:40 | Kraanvogels 2 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Smeltkroes | Kijkakkers 1 | 6026ER | MAARHEEZE | Dante, Sanne Ak | |||
Week 46 | |||||||||||
18-11-2023 | 09:00 | 08:15 | Melderslo F1 | MKV F1 | Gymzaal De Zwingel | Beemdweg 4 | 5962AT | MELDERSLO | Tess H, Esmee | ||
18-11-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | Oranje Wit (L) E3 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Nelly B | Ouder Jessie | |
18-11-2023 | 11:00 | 10:15 | DES (V) D2 | MKV D1 | De Raaijhal | Raaijweg 1 | 5825AL | OVERLOON | Lieke, Ize, Jady | ||
18-11-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV E1 | De Peelkorf E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Nelly B | Ouder Anne T | |
18-11-2023 | 15:45 | 15:00 | ODC E1 | MKV E3 | De Schop | Lienderweg 66 | 5721CN | ASTEN | Sissie, Saar | ||
19-11-2023 | 12:15 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Merselo 2 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Guusje, Merel | ||
19-11-2023 | 13:45 | 12:00 | KVC 1 | MKV 1 | MFA Het Hart van Hapert | Oude Provincialeweg 21 | 5527BM | HAPERT | Noortje, Demi, Anouk R | ||
Week 47 | |||||||||||
25-11-2023 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | DAKOS F2 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Suze | ||
25-11-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | DES (V) E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Noortje | Ouder Liene V | |
25-11-2023 | 10:30 | 10:00 | DOT (V) E2 | MKV E3 | MFA 't Huis | Pastoriestraat 20B | 5756AM | VLIERDEN | Vera, Pijke | ||
25-11-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV B1 | Klimop (A) B1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Noortje | Ouder Bente | |
25-11-2023 | 12:15 | 11:15 | DAKOS E2 | MKV E1 | De Postel | Postel 18 | 5711ET | SOMEREN | Maud, Loeke | ||
25-11-2023 | 13:15 | 12:15 | DAKOS D2 | MKV D1 | De Postel | Postel 18 | 5711ET | SOMEREN | Nina, Liene J, Puck | ||
26-11-2023 | 12:15 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Roka 1 | De Kubus | De Meent 1 | 5754DV | DEURNE | Dewi, Romy | ||
26-11-2023 | 13:00 | 11:30 | Prinses Irene 1 | MKV 1 | De Overbeek | De Hoef 23a | 5388EL | NISTELRODE | Tara, Imke, Janne V | ||
Week 48 | |||||||||||
2-12-2023 | 09:10 | 08:30 | Oranje Wit (L) F2 | MKV F1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Lune | ||
2-12-2023 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E1 | HBSV E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Janne V | Ouder Sam B | |
2-12-2023 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E3 | Gazelle E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Willeke | Ouder E1 | |
2-12-2023 | 10:00 | 08:45 | Lottum E2 | MKV E2 | 't Haeren | Irenestraat 20 | 5971BS | GRUBBENVORST | Lynn, Jessie | ||
2-12-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV D1 | ODC D1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Janne V | Ouder Nina | |
2-12-2023 | 14:55 | 14:00 | United/SVOC '01 B2 | MKV B1 | Brugeind | De Leeuwerik 33 | 5864BZ | MEERLO | Nienke, Meis, Lize M | ||
3-12-2023 | 10:00 | Vessem/Winty 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Leenhoef | Steenselseweg 8a | 5511 AG | KNEGSEL | Guusje, Merel | |||
3-12-2023 | 12:15 | 11:15 | MKV 1 | Stormvogels (L) 1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | |||
Week 49 | |||||||||||
9-12-2023 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | De Peelkorf F2 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Lisa | ||
9-12-2023 | 10:00 | 09:00 | DAKOS E1 | MKV E1 | De Postel | Postel 18 | 5711ET | SOMEREN | Anne T, Katie | ||
9-12-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | SVOC '01/United E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Merel | Ouder Lynn | |
9-12-2023 | 10:30 | 09:30 | Oxalis E3 | MKV E3 | De Kruisweide | Markt 28 | 5975AN | SEVENUM | Ivy, Pijke | ||
9-12-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | DOT (V) D1 | MKV D1 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Janne M, Fleur, Fieke | ||
9-12-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV B1 | De Peelkorf B2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Sanne Aa | Ouder Anna | |
10-12-2023 | 12:15 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Peelkorf 3 | De Kubus | De Meent 1 | 5754DV | DEURNE | Dante, Sanne Ak | ||
10-12-2023 | 17:30 | 16:15 | Altior 1 | MKV 1 | De Zaert | Heilige Stokstraat 1 | 5473GK | HEESWIJK DINTHER | Tessa K, Tessa W, Anoek P | ||
Week 50 | |||||||||||
12-12-2023 | 20:00 | 19:00 | MKV 1 | De Peelkorf 1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | |||
16-12-2023 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | Swift (V) F1 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Anna | ||
16-12-2023 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E1 | Oranje Wit (L) E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Anoek P | Ouder Lise R | |
16-12-2023 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E2 | Oxalis E2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Merel | Ouder E1 | |
16-12-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV B1 | Arcades B1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Anoek P | Ouder Karlijn | |
16-12-2023 | 14:00 | 13:30 | Arcades D1 | MKV D1 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Nina, Anne J, Jady | ||
17-12-2023 | 10:10 | 09:00 | De Peelkorf 1 | MKV 1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Demi, Lobke, Tara | ||
17-12-2023 | 12:15 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | ODC 3 | De Kubus | De Meent 1 | 5754DV | DEURNE | Dewi, Romy | ||
Week 51 | |||||||||||
23-12-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | DOT (V) E1 | MKV E1 | MFA 't Huis | Pastoriestraat 20B | 5756AM | VLIERDEN | Maud, Katie | ||
Week 2 | |||||||||||
13-1-2024 | 09:00 | 08:15 | Arcades F2 | MKV F1 | Smeltkroes (L) | Mgr Berkvensstraat 82 | 5757BK | LIESSEL | Tess R, Sam S | ||
13-1-2024 | 10:00 | 09:15 | Merselo E1 | MKV E3 | De Raaijhal | Raaijweg 1 | 5825AL | OVERLOON | Sissie, Pijke | ||
13-1-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV D1 | Lottum D1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Liene J | ||
13-1-2024 | 11:00 | 10:00 | DAKOS E4 | MKV E2 | De Postel | Postel 18 | 5711ET | SOMEREN | Liene V, Desa | ||
13-1-2024 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Melderslo E1 | MKV E1 | De Berkel | Kranestraat 10 | 5961GZ | HORST | Lise R, Sam B | ||
14-1-2024 | 10:05 | DAKOS 5 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Postel | Postel 18 | 5711ET | SOMEREN | Dewi, Romy | |||
14-1-2024 | 12:15 | 11:15 | MKV 1 | KVC 1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | |||
Week 3 | |||||||||||
20-1-2024 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Swift (V) D2 | MKV D1 | De Vilgaard | Schandeloseweg 1a | 5941CP | VELDEN | Liene J, Evi, Ize | ||
20-1-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E1 | DOT (V) E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Katie | ||
20-1-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E2 | Arcades E2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder E1 | ||
20-1-2024 | 10:15 | 09:15 | Sporting ST F1 | MKV F1 | MFC Broekhuizenvorst | Schoolstraat 3 | 5871AG | BROEKHUIZENVORST | Lune | ||
20-1-2024 | 10:15 | 09:15 | Swift (V) E1 | MKV E3 | De Vilgaard | Schandeloseweg 1a | 5941CP | VELDEN | Sissie, Vera | ||
20-1-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV B1 | Oxalis B1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Emma | ||
21-1-2024 | 12:15 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Kraanvogels 2 | De Kubus | De Meent 1 | 5754DV | DEURNE | Guusje, Merel | ||
21-1-2024 | 12:15 | 11:15 | MKV 1 | Prinses Irene 1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | |||
Week 4 | |||||||||||
27-1-2024 | 09:00 | 08:45 | De Peelkorf E1 | MKV E1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Maud, Sam B | ||
27-1-2024 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | Melderslo F1 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Bente | ||
27-1-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E3 | ODC E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Ivy | ||
27-1-2024 | 10:05 | 09:30 | Oranje Wit (L) E3 | MKV E2 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Lynn, Fay | ||
27-1-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV D1 | DES (V) D2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Nina | ||
28-1-2024 | 10:30 | Merselo 2 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Raaijhal | Raaijweg 1 | 5825AL | OVERLOON | Dante, Sanne Ak | |||
28-1-2024 | 14:20 | 12:45 | Stormvogels (L) 1 | MKV 1 | De Stap | Hasselsestraat 3 | 5575CG | LUYKSGESTEL | Lobke, Sanne Aa, Nikki | ||
Week 5 | |||||||||||
3-2-2024 | 09:30 | 08:30 | DAKOS F2 | MKV F1 | Gymzaal De Bunt | Graathof 9 | 5712GC | SOMEREN | Esmee, Linde | ||
3-2-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E1 | DAKOS E2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder E3 | ||
3-2-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E3 | DOT (V) E2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Saar | ||
3-2-2024 | 10:00 | 09:15 | DES (V) E1 | MKV E2 | De Raaijhal | Raaijweg 1 | 5825AL | OVERLOON | Liene V, Desa | ||
3-2-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV D1 | DAKOS D2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Puck | ||
3-2-2024 | 14:40 | 14:00 | Klimop (A) B1 | MKV B1 | De Schop | Lienderweg 66 | 5721CN | ASTEN | Suze, Isa, Lisa V | ||
4-2-2024 | 11:00 | Roka 1 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Schans | Bosdaellaan 1 | 5953BW | REUVER | Dewi, Romy | |||
4-2-2024 | 12:15 | 11:15 | MKV 1 | Altior 1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | |||
Week 8 | |||||||||||
24-2-2024 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | Oranje Wit (L) F2 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Suze | ||
24-2-2024 | 10:00 | 09:00 | HBSV E1 | MKV E1 | Egerbos | Drie Decembersingel 34 | 5922BD | VENLO | Loeke, Anne T | ||
24-2-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | Lottum E2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Fay | ||
24-2-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV B1 | United/SVOC '01 B2 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Lize M | ||
24-2-2024 | 11:15 | 09:45 | Gazelle E1 | MKV E3 | Munstergeleen | Pancratiusstraat 25 | 6151CD | MUNSTERGELEEN | Saar, Ivy | ||
24-2-2024 | 13:15 | 12:30 | ODC D1 | MKV D1 | De Schop | Lienderweg 66 | 5721CN | ASTEN | Lieke, Anne J, Puck | ||
25-2-2024 | 13:15 | 12:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Vessem/Winty 3 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Dante, Sanne Ak | ||
Week 9 | |||||||||||
2-3-2024 | 09:00 | 08:15 | SVOC '01/United E1 | MKV E2 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Jessie, Desa | ||
2-3-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E1 | DAKOS E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Maud | ||
2-3-2024 | 09:45 | 09:15 | MKV E3 | Oxalis E3 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder E1 | ||
2-3-2024 | 10:00 | 09:15 | De Peelkorf F2 | MKV F1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Linde, Sam S | ||
2-3-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV D1 | DOT (V) D1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Liene J | ||
2-3-2024 | 13:15 | 12:30 | De Peelkorf B2 | MKV B1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Bente, Meis, Lize M | ||
3-3-2024 | 11:25 | De Peelkorf 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Guusje, Merel | |||
Week 10 | |||||||||||
9-3-2024 | 09:30 | 08:45 | Oranje Wit (L) E1 | MKV E1 | De Wetteling | Zuidsingel 2 | 5802EG | VENRAY | Lise R, Katie | ||
9-3-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV D1 | Arcades D1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Evi | ||
9-3-2024 | 10:30 | 09:30 | Oxalis E2 | MKV E2 | De Kruisweide | Markt 28 | 5975AN | SEVENUM | Liene V, Fay | ||
9-3-2024 | 11:20 | 10:15 | Swift (V) F1 | MKV F1 | De Vilgaard | Schandeloseweg 1a | 5941CP | VELDEN | Tess H, Tess R | ||
9-3-2024 | 13:00 | 12:15 | Arcades B1 | MKV B1 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Karlijn, Emma, Isa | ||
10-3-2024 | 10:00 | ODC 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Schop | Lienderweg 66 | 5721CN | ASTEN | Dante, Sanne Ak | |||
Week 11 | |||||||||||
16-3-2024 | 09:30 | 09:10 | MKV F1 | Arcades F2 | Gymzaal De Schans | Pastoor Simonisplein 2 | 5763BG | MILHEEZE | Lisa | ||
16-3-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | DAKOS E4 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Desa | ||
16-3-2024 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E3 | Merselo E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder E2 | ||
16-3-2024 | 11:00 | 09:45 | Lottum D1 | MKV D1 | 't Haeren | Irenestraat 20 | 5971BS | GRUBBENVORST | Janne M, Fleur, Fieke | ||
16-3-2024 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV E1 | Melderslo E1 | De Beek | Beekakker 13 | 5761EN | BAKEL | Ouder Lise R | ||
17-3-2024 | 11:10 | 10:40 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | DAKOS 5 | De Peelhorst | Sint Jozefstraat 70 | 5753AV | DEURNE | Guusje, Merel |