Programma veldcompetitie

Datum Tijd Aanwezig/Vertrek Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Rijden Fluiten
Week 36                
5-9-2020 09:30 08:15 Swift (V) E2 MKV E1 De Vilgert/Theo Lommen sportpark VELDEN Janne, Evi  
5-9-2020 10:00 09:15 MKV D1 ODC D1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nikki
5-9-2020 12:00 10:45 HBSV A1 MKV A1 Sportcomplex Schansheide VENLO Dante, Sanne Ak, Irma  
6-9-2020 13:00 11:45 JES 1 MKV 1 't Venster VENHORST Tessa K, Tessa W, Imke  
                 
Week 37                
12-9-2020 09:30 08:45 MKV E1 DAKOS E3 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
12-9-2020 10:00 08:45 FSC D1 MKV D1 De Breemakker KNEGSEL Emma, Bente, Lisa  
12-9-2020 10:30 09:45 MKV F1 DAKOS F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
12-9-2020 11:45 11:00 MKV A1 De Peelkorf A3 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Lobke
13-9-2020 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 Noviomagum 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 38                
19-9-2020 10:00 09:15 MKV F1 Arcades F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
19-9-2020 10:30 09:45 DAKOS D2 MKV D1 De Renkant LIEROP Karlijn, Isa, Anna  
19-9-2020 11:00 10:15 MKV E1 ODC E1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
20-9-2020 13:00 11:30 DAKOS 1 MKV 1 De Plagge SOMEREN Tara, Anoek, Nika  
                 
Week 39                
26-9-2020 09:30 08:45 DOT F1 MKV F1 Hoge Zijde VLIERDEN Fleur, Maud  
26-9-2020 10:00 09:15 MKV E1 Swift (V) E2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
26-9-2020 10:30 09:45 ODC D1 MKV D1 De Heikamp HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN Isa, Nienke, Meis  
26-9-2020 11:15 10:30 MKV A1 Oxalis A2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Angela S
27-9-2020 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 DSV 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 40                
3-10-2020 10:00 09:15 MKV F1 ODC F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
3-10-2020 10:00 09:15 DAKOS E3 MKV E1 De Renkant LIEROP Lieke, Nina  
3-10-2020 11:00 10:15 MKV D1 FSC D1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Janne
3-10-2020 15:30 14:30 United/SVOC '01 A3  MKV A1 De Meulebeek WANSSUM Guusje, Dewi, Romy  
4-10-2020 13:15 11:45 Diosa 1 MKV 1 De Wissen BALGOIJ Noortje, Lobke, Nikki  
                 
Week 41                
10-10-2020 09:30 08:45 ODC E1 MKV E1 De Heikamp HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN Liene, Janne  
10-10-2020 10:00 09:15 MKV D1 DAKOS D2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nika
10-10-2020 14:45 14:00 Merselo A1 MKV A1 De Vloet MERSELO Merel, Esri, Lieke A  
11-10-2020 13:00 11:45 Flamingo's (M) 1 MKV 1 De Heibunders MARIAHOUT Demi, Sanne Aa, Janne  
                 
Week 42                
17-10-2020 09:00 08:15 Arcades F2 MKV F1 De Moostdijk NEERKANT Fieke, Jessie  
17-10-2020 11:15 10:30 MKV A1 ODC A1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Angela S
18-10-2020 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 Oxalis 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 43                
25-10-2020 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 JES 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Recreanten                
9-9-2020 20:00   MKV Swift 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Tessa K
16-9-2020 20:15   United MKV De Meulebèèk WANSSUM    
23-9-2020 20:00   MKV DAKOS R1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Imke
30-9-2020 20:00   Peelkorf MKV De Vlies YSSELSTEYN    
7-10-2020 20:00   Lottum MKV Oud Aast LOTTUM    
14-10-2020 20:00   MKV DAKOS R2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nikki