Programma zaalcompetitie

Datum Tijd vertrek aanwezig Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats rijden fluiten
Week 5                
5-2-2022 09:30 09:10 MKV F2 DAKOS F4 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Nelly B
5-2-2022 10:00 09:15 SVOC '01/United E2 MKV E2 De Wetteling VENRAY Maud, Liene V  
5-2-2022 10:30 09:45 DAKOS F2 MKV F1 Gymzaal De Bunt SOMEREN-HEIDE Anne T, Katie  
6-2-2022 11:50 10:00 ONA/Astrantia 1 MKV 1 Overasselt OVERASSELT Lobke, Tara, Nika  
Week 6                
12-2-2022 10:00 09:25 MKV E1 Oxalis E1 De Beek BAKEL   Romy
12-2-2022 10:00 09:25 MKV E2 Arcades E3 De Beek BAKEL   Merel
12-2-2022 11:00 10:30 MKV C1 Prinses Irene C1 De Beek BAKEL   Romy
12-2-2022 11:00 10:40 MKV F1 SVOC '01/United F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Janne V
12-2-2022 15:00 14:00 HBSV F1 MKV F2 Zalzershaof VENLO Lynn, Saar  
13-2-2022 10:30 10:00 MKV 2 Tovido 2 De Beek BAKEL   Lobke
13-2-2022 12:15 11:00 MKV 1 KVC 1 De Beek BAKEL    
Week 7                
19-2-2022 09:30 08:45 Lottum F2 MKV F1 Smetenhof LOTTUM Anne T, Lise  
19-2-2022 09:30 09:10 MKV F2 SVOC '01/United F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Dante
19-2-2022 10:00 09:00 SCMH C1 MKV C1 Zwijsen College VEGHEL Suze, Emma, Isa, Anna  
19-2-2022 10:00 09:00 Swift (V) E3 MKV E2 Vilgaard VELDEN Anne J, Puck  
19-2-2022 11:00 10:00 Swift (V) E2 MKV E1 Vilgaard VELDEN Lieke, Evi  
20-2-2022 11:00 10:00 Flamingo's (M) 2 MKV 2 De Klumper LIESHOUT Anouk, Ilse, Hilde  
20-2-2022 13:40 11:45 Oxalis 1 MKV 1 De Kruisweide SEVENUM Imke, Anoek, Sanne Aa  
Week 10                
12-3-2022 09:00 08:15 Arcades F1 MKV F2 Gymzaal Neerkant NEERKANT Sissie, Jessie  
12-3-2022 10:00 09:15 DES (V) E2 MKV E2 De Raaijhal OVERLOON Fleur, Fieke  
12-3-2022 10:00 09:25 MKV E1 DOT (V) E1 De Beek BAKEL   Nika
12-3-2022 11:00 10:40 MKV F1 HBSV F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Anita
12-3-2022 11:00 10:30 MKV C1 Princes Irene C1 De Beek Bakel   Romy
13-3-2022 10:30 10:00 MKV 2 De Korfrakkers 3 De Beek BAKEL   Lobke
13-3-2022 12:15 11:00 MKV 1 Oxalis 1 De Beek BAKEL    
Week 11                
19-3-2022 09:30 09:10 MKV F2 MKV F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE    
19-3-2022 09:30 09:10 MKV F2 MKV F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Dante
19-3-2022 10:00 09:15 Merselo E1 MKV E1 De Raaijhal OVERLOON Liene J, Janne M  
19-3-2022 10:00 08:45 NDZW C2 MKV C1 Die Heygrave VLIJMEN Suze, Emma, Anna, Mirte  
20-3-2022 11:00 10:00 Altior 6 MKV 2 De Zaert HEESWIJK DINTHER Sanne Ak, Romy, Irma  
20-3-2022 13:50 11:00 KVC 1 MKV 1 De Kraanvogel EERSEL Noortje, Demi, Janne V  
Week 12                
22-3-2022 20:00 19:30 MKV 2 Tovido 2 De Beek Bakel   Lobke
24-3-2022 20:00 18:45 Oxalis 1 MKV 1 De Kruisweide Sevenum Tessa W, Anoek, Sanne Aa  
26-3-2022 09:00 08:15 DAKOS F4 MKV F1 Gymzaal  LIEROP Sam, Katie  
26-3-2022 09:30 09:10 MKV F2 DAKOS F2 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Merel
26-3-2022 11:00 10:15 SVOC '01/United E1 MKV E1 De Wetteling VENRAY Nina, Janne M  
26-3-2022 14:45 13:45 Flash C1 MKV C1 Theereheide SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL Karlijn, Bente, Nienke, Lize  
Week 13                
2-4-2022 09:15 08:55 MKV F1 Arcades F1 Gymzaal De Schans MILHEEZE   Merel
2-4-2022 10:00 09:25 MKV E1 De Peelkorf E1 De Beek BAKEL   Ilse
2-4-2022 10:00 09:25 MKV E2 De Peelkorf E3 De Beek BAKEL   Janne V
2-4-2022 11:00 10:30 MKV C1 BIO C1 De Beek BAKEL   Anouk R
3-4-2022 10:30 10:00 MKV 2 VMS '21 4 De Beek BAKEL   Lobke
3-4-2022 12:15 11:00 MKV 1 ONA/Astrantia 1 De Beek BAKEL