Programma veldcompetitie

Datum Tijd Aanwezig/ Vertrek Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Rijden Fluiten
Week 36                
11-9-2021 09:15 08:15 DES (V) E2 MKV E2 Soetendaal VIERLINGSBEEK Anne J, Puck  
11-9-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV C1 KVC C2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Janne
11-9-2021 11:00 09:45 De Horst E1 MKV E1 Hoge Horst GROESBEEK Lieke, Evi  
11-9-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV F1 ODC F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nika
12-9-2021 11:30 10:30 MKV 1 Melderslo 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
12-9-2021 12:00 11:15 ODC 3 MKV 2 Sportpark Ommel OMMEL Anouk, Dante, Sanne Ak  
                 
Week 37                
18-9-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV E2 Swift (V) E3 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Imke
18-9-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV E1 Swift (V) E2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Noortje
19-9-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV 2 Swift (V) 3 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Angela S
19-9-2021 12:30 11:00 DAW Schaijk 1 MKV 1 D'n Heuvel SCHAIJK Tessa K, Tessa W, Nikki  
                 
Week 38                
25-9-2021 09:00 08:15 DOT (V) F1 MKV F1 Hoge Zijden VLIERDEN Jessie, Sam  
25-9-2021 10:00 09:00 Oxalis E2 MKV E1 Wienus HEGELSOM Nina, Janne M  
25-9-2021 10:30 09:30 DAKOS E1 MKV E2 De Renkant LIEROP Maud, Fieke  
25-9-2021 10:40 09:15 Stormvogels (L) C2 MKV C1 Ingang via Sporthal De Stap LUYKSGESTEL Suze, Karlijn, Lisa V  
26-9-2021 10:00 09:00 Sporting ST 1 MKV 2 MFA Kerkebos Swolgen SWOLGEN Anne B, Guusje, Merel  
26-9-2021 11:30 10:30 MKV 1 Oranje Wit (L) 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 39                
Beker                
30-9-2021 20:00 18:30 Bladella 1 MKV 1 De Smagtenbocht BLADEL Lobke, Tara, Imke  
2-10-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV C1 DAKOS C2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Anouk/Ilse
2-10-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV F1 OEC F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Merel
3-10-2021 10:30 09:45 MKV 2 Gazelle 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Senioren 1
3-10-2021 12:15 11:15 MKV 1 KVC 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 40                
9-10-2021 09:30 08:30 DAKOS F2 MKV F1 De Renkant LIEROP Anne T, Lise  
9-10-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV E2 Arcades E2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
9-10-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV E1 De Peelkorf E2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
9-10-2021 11:15 10:00 BIO C1 MKV C1 De Heikant VELDHOVEN Emma, Anna, Lize  
10-10-2021 13:00 11:30 VIOS (O) 1 MKV 1 Tovios OTTERSUM Demi, Sanne Aa, Janne V  
                 
Week 41                
16-10-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV C1 Rosolo C2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Janne
16-10-2021 10:00 09:00 Arcades E3 MKV E2 De Moostdijk NEERKANT Fleur, Liene V  
16-10-2021 10:45 09:45 Oranje Wit (L) E1 MKV E1 't Klaverblad LEUNEN Nina, Liene J  
16-10-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV F1 Oxalis F2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nika
17-10-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV 2 Arcades 2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Senioren 1
17-10-2021 13:00 11:15 Stormvogels (L) 1 MKV 1 Ingang via Sporthal De Stap LUYKSGESTEL Noortje, Anoek, Nika  
                 
Week 42                
23-10-2021 09:30 08:30 DAKOS F1 MKV F1 De Plagge SOMEREN Jessie, Loeke  
23-10-2021 10:00 09:15 MKV E2 Sporting ST E1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
23-10-2021 11:00 09:30 DSV C2 MKV C1 De Alsie DIESSEN Bente, Nienke, Meis  
23-10-2021 11:00 10:30 MKV E1 SVOC '01/United E1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
23-10-2021 17:00 16:15 De Peelkorf 4 MKV 2 De Vlies YSSELSTEYN LB Ilse, Dewi, Hilde  
24-10-2021 11:30 10:30 MKV 1 Heumen 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                 
Week 43                
31-10-2021 13:00 11:45 Melderslo 1 MKV 1 De Merel MELDERSLO Tessa K, Tessa W, Nikki  
                 
                 
Recreanten                
15-9-2021 19:30   ODC MW3 MKV MW1 De Heikamp HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN    
22-9-2021 20:00   MKV MW1 DAKOS MW4 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nikki
29-9-2021 19:30   Oxalis MW2 MKV MW1 Wienus HEGELSOM    
13-10-2021 20:00   MKV MW1 Lottum MW2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Senioren 1
20-10-2021 20:30   De Peelkorf MW2 MKV MW1 De Vlies YSSELSTEYN LB    
27-10-2021 20:00   MKV MW1 Swift (V)/HBSV MW4 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nikki