Programma veldcompetitie najaar 2023
Datum |
Tijd |
Aanwezig/ Vertrek |
Thuisteam |
Uitteam |
Accommodatie |
Adres |
Postcode |
Plaats |
Rijden |
Scheidsrechter |
|
Senioren 1 | |||||||||||
14-9-2023 | 20:00 | 18:30 | Tuldania 1 | MKV 1 | D'n Hondsbos | Esbeekseweg 14 | 5085EB | ESBEEK | Tessa K, Tessa W, Noortje | ||
17-9-2023 | 13:00 | 12:00 | MKV 1 | Stormvogels (L) 1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | |||
24-9-2023 | 14:30 | 12:45 | SVO 1 | MKV 1 | De Kempkes | Rietlanden 3 | 6576EA | OOIJ | Demi, Lobke, Tara | ||
28-9-2023 | 20:00 | 18:45 | Astrantia/ONA 1 | MKV 1 | De Heikant | Heikantseweg 11A | 6587 AM | MIDDELAAR | Imke, Anoek P, Sanne Aa | ||
1-10-2023 | 12:30 | 11:00 | Heumen 1 | MKV 1 | Toppenberg | Maasstraat 9 B | 6582AR | HEUMEN | Anouk R, Nikki, Janne V | ||
8-10-2023 | 13:00 | 12:00 | MKV 1 | Corridor 1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | |||
15-10-2023 | 14:00 | 13:00 | De Peelkorf 1 | MKV 1 | De Vlies | Ysselsteynseweg 90 | 5813BM | YSSELSTEYN LB | Tessa K, Tessa W, Noortje | ||
Senioren 2 | |||||||||||
10-9-2023 | 11:00 | 10:00 | SVOC '01/United 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Heesakker | Heesakker 4A | 5808AW | OIRLO | Dante, Sanne Ak | ||
17-9-2023 | 12:15 | 11:30 | De Peelkorf 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Vlies | Ysselsteynseweg 90 | 5813BM | YSSELSTEYN LB | Guusje, Merel | ||
24-9-2023 | 10:30 | 09:45 | ODC 3 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | Sportpark Ommel | Kluisstraat 21 | 5724AD | OMMEL | Dewi, Romy | ||
1-10-2023 | 12:30 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | SVOC '01/United 3 | Hoge Zijden | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Dante, Sanne Ak | ||
8-10-2023 | 12:30 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | De Peelkorf 3 | Hoge Zijden | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Guusje, Merel | ||
15-10-2023 | 12:30 | 11:45 | DOT (V)/MKV 2 | ODC 3 | Hoge Zijden | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Dewi, Romy | ||
Aspiranten B1 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 11:45 | 11:15 | MKV B1 | Oxalis B1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Dante | ||
16-9-2023 | 11:00 | 09:45 | BIO B1 | MKV B1 | De Heikant | Heikantsebaan 16 | 5507PJ | VELDHOVEN | Suze, Anna, Meis | ||
23-9-2023 | 12:30 | 11:00 | Gazelle B1 | MKV B1 | Aan de Allee | Allee 9 | 6141AV | LIMBRICHT | Karlijn, Emma, Bente | wordt verplaatst | |
30-9-2023 | 13:30 | 12:30 | Oxalis B1 | MKV B1 | Wienus | Hagelkruisweg 50 | 5963AS | HEGELSOM | Isa, Nienke, Lize M | ||
7-10-2023 | 11:15 | 10:45 | MKV B1 | BIO B1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Sandy | ||
14-10-2023 | 11:45 | 11:15 | MKV B1 | Gazelle B1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Dante | ||
Pupillen D1 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 11:00 | 10:15 | Oranje Wit (L) D1 | MKV D1 | 't Klaverblad | Meester de Haanstraat 20 A | 5809BC | LEUNEN | Evi, Anne J, Jady | ||
16-9-2023 | 11:45 | 11:15 | MKV D1 | Arcades D2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Noortje | ||
23-9-2023 | 12:15 | 11:45 | MKV D1 | Lottum D1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Romy | ||
30-9-2023 | 11:45 | 11:15 | MKV D1 | Oranje Wit (L) D1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Merel | ||
7-10-2023 | 11:00 | 10:15 | Arcades D2 | MKV D1 | De Moostdijk | Moostdijk 4 | 5758PV | NEERKANT | Janne M, Fleur, Fieke | ||
14-10-2023 | 11:30 | 10:30 | Lottum D1 | MKV D1 | Oud Aast | Broekhuizerweg 47 A | 5973NW | LOTTUM | Lieke, Nina, Puck | wordt verplaatst | |
Pupillen E1 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 10:45 | 09:45 | Oxalis E2 | MKV E1 | Wienus | Hagelkruisweg 50 | 5963AS | HEGELSOM | Sissie, Sam S | ||
16-9-2023 | 10:30 | 10:00 | MKV E1 | DAKOS E4 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Noortje | ||
23-9-2023 | 11:00 | 10:30 | MKV E1 | Lottum E2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Janne V | ||
30-9-2023 | 10:30 | 10:00 | MKV E1 | Oxalis E2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Merel/Guusje | ||
7-10-2023 | 10:30 | 09:45 | DAKOS E4 | MKV E1 | De Renkant | Schuttersstraat 19 | 5715BH | LIEROP | Maud, Lise R | ||
14-10-2023 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Lottum E2 | MKV E1 | Oud Aast | Broekhuizerweg 47 A | 5973NW | LOTTUM | Liene V, Lynn | ||
Pupillen E2 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 10:30 | 10:00 | MKV E2 | Lottum E1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Dante | ||
16-9-2023 | 11:00 | 10:00 | Melderslo E2 | MKV E2 | De Merel | Eikelenbosserdijk 6 A | 5962NV | MELDERSLO | Jessie, Saar | ||
23-9-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E2 | Oranje Wit (L) E2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Janne V | ||
7-10-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | DOT (V) E2 | MKV E2 | Hoge Zijden | Hoge Zijdeweg 120 | 5756BR | VLIERDEN | Fay, Loeke | ||
14-10-2023 | 10:30 | 10:00 | MKV E2 | DES (V) E1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Merel | ||
21-10-2023 | 10:00 | 09:15 | Arcades E1 | MKV E2 | De Moostdijk | Moostdijk 4 | 5758PV | NEERKANT | Fay, Loeke | ||
Pupillen E3 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Swift (V) E1 | MKV E3 | De Vilgert/Theo Lommen sportpark | Oude Schandeloseweg 1 | 5941CZ | VELDEN | Ivy, Anne T | ||
16-9-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | MKV E3 | Arcades E2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Nikki | ||
23-9-2023 | 09:30 | 08:00 | Gazelle E1 | MKV E3 | Aan de Allee | Allee 9 | 6141AV | LIMBRICHT | Vera, Desa | ||
30-9-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | MKV E3 | SVOC '01/United E1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Guusje | ||
7-10-2023 | 10:00 | 09:30 | MKV E3 | Oranje Wit (L) E3 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Romy | ||
14-10-2023 | 09:30 | 08:45 | ODC E1 | MKV E3 | De Heikamp | Slobeendweg 6 | 5725BJ | HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN | Katie, Ivy | wordt verplaatst | |
Pupillen F1 | |||||||||||
9-9-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | MKV F1 | Lottum F1 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Lisa V | ||
16-9-2023 | 09:30 | 08:30 | DAKOS F2 | MKV F1 | De Plagge | Kerkendijk 148 | 5712EX | SOMEREN | Tess H, Lune | ||
23-9-2023 | 09:00 | 08:30 | MKV F1 | Oranje Wit (L) F2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Anna | ||
7-10-2023 | 09:00 | 08:30 | De Peelkorf F2 | MKV F1 | De Vlies | Ysselsteynseweg 90 | 5813BM | YSSELSTEYN LB | Esmee, Tess R | ||
14-10-2023 | 09:30 | 09:00 | MKV F1 | Arcades F2 | 't Rooi | Rooiweg 12 | 5763AH | MILHEEZE | Suze | ||
21-10-2023 | 09:30 | 08:30 | Swift (V) F1 | MKV F1 | De Vilgert/Theo Lommen sportpark | Oude Schandeloseweg 1 | 5941CZ | VELDEN | Linde, Sam G |