Programma veldcompetitie

Nummer Datum Tijd vertrek/ aanwezig Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats Rijden Fluiten
Week 36                  
  7-9-2019 09:30 09:00 MKV F1 Arcades F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Dante
1315 7-9-2019 10:30 10:00 MKV D1 Blauw Wit (Ha) D1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Anne C
833 7-9-2019 11:30 10:30 MKV B1 SVOC '01 B2 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Anoek
8983 8-9-2019 12:30 11:15 Oxalis 1 MKV 1 Wienus HEGELSOM Tessa W, Demi, Janne V  
                   
Week 37                  
9660 12-9-2019 20:00 19:00 MKV 1 VIOS (O) 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
  14-9-2019 09:30 08:30 DAKOS F2 MKV F1 De Renkant LIEROP Fleur, Evi  
749 14-9-2019 10:30 09:30 Sporting ST B1 MKV B1 MFA Kerkebos Swolgen SWOLGEN Merel, Esri, Lieke A, Romy  
1301 14-9-2019 10:30 09:15 Celeritas (S) D1 MKV D1 't Braakske SCHIJNDEL Karlijn, Bente  
8693 15-9-2019 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 DSV 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                   
Week 38                  
  21-9-2019 09:30 09:00 MKV F1 DAKOS F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Romy
1318 21-9-2019 10:30 10:00 MKV D1 Gazelle D1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Janne
851 21-9-2019 11:30 10:30 MKV B1 DES (V) B1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Tessa
8822 22-9-2019 12:00 10:30 Bladella 1 MKV 1 De Smagtenbocht BLADEL Noortje, Imke, Anne C  
                   
Week 39                  
1320 28-9-2019 09:30 08:30 Klimop (A) D2 MKV D1 't Root ASTEN Isa, Nienke  
863 28-9-2019 12:30 11:15 Roka B1 MKV B1 De Solberg BEESEL Guusje, Romy, Hilde, Lieke A  
8956 29-9-2019 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 DAKOS 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                   
Week 40                  
  5-10-2019 09:30 09:00 MKV F1 ODC F1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Nika
1307 5-10-2019 10:15 09:15 Klick '15 D1 MKV D1 De Binding WILBERTOORD Emma, Anna  
785 5-10-2019 14:00 12:45 Lottum B1 MKV B1 Oud Aast LOTTUM Dante, Sanne Ak, Irma, Dewi  
8807 6-10-2019 12:15 11:00 Corridor 1 MKV 1 Breugel SON EN BREUGEL Tara, Anoek, Nika  
                   
Week 41                  
  12-10-2019 09:30 08:30 DAKOS F2 MKV F1 De Renkant LIEROP Lieke G, Anne J  
1310 12-10-2019 10:00 09:30 MKV D1 Corridor D3 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Imke
803 12-10-2019 11:00 10:00 MKV B1 Oxalis B1 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Lobke
8750 13-10-2019 12:00 10:30 Odisco 1 MKV 1 Sportpark d'n Ekkerzicht SINT-OEDENRODE Tessa K, Anne B, Sanne Aa
                   
Week 42                  
8947 20-10-2019 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 SVOC '01 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                   
Week 43                  
  26-10-2019 09:30 08:45 Arcades F2 MKV F1 De Smeltkroes LIESSEL Nina, Liene  
8915 27-10-2019 13:00 12:00 MKV 1 Oxalis 1 't Rooi MILHEEZE    
                   
Recreanten                
  4-9-2019 20:00   MKV Swift 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Noortje
  18-9-2019 20:00   MKV Melderslo 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Tessa K
  25-9-2019 19:30   Dakos 1 MKV De Plagge SOMEREN-HEIDE    
  2-10-2019 20:45   United MKV De Meulenbeek WANSSUM    
  9-10-2019 20:00   Oxalis MKV Wienus HEGELSOM    
  23-10-2019 20:00   MKV  Peelkorf 't Rooi MILHEEZE   Noortje